Copa do Mundo 2019 – Tabela

Tabela de Grupos

Grupo A

Pts PJ Vit Ept Der GP GC SG
France 12 5 4 0 1 10 4 6
Norway 7 5 2 1 2 7 7 0
Nigeria 3 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5
Korea Republic 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7

Grupo B

Pts PJ Vit Ept Der GP GC SG
Germany 12 5 4 0 1 10 2 8
Spain 4 4 1 1 2 4 4 0
China PR 4 4 1 1 2 1 3 -2
South Africa 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7

Grupo C

Pts PJ Vit Ept Der GP GC SG
Italy 9 5 3 0 2 9 4 5
Australia 7 4 2 1 1 9 6 3
Brazil 6 4 2 0 2 7 5 2
Jamaica 0 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11

Grupo D

Pts PJ Vit Ept Der GP GC SG
England 15 7 5 0 2 13 5 8
Japan 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
Argentina 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
Scotland 1 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2

Grupo E

Pts PJ Vit Ept Der GP GC SG
Netherlands 18 7 6 0 1 11 5 6
Canada 6 4 2 0 2 4 3 1
Cameroon 3 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5
New Zealand 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4

Grupo F

Pts PJ Vit Ept Der GP GC SG
USA 21 7 7 0 0 26 3 23
Sweden 15 7 5 0 2 12 6 6
Chile 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
Thailand 0 3 0 0 3 1 20 -19

Partidas

07/06/2019

16:00 (fim)
France 4 x 0 Korea Republic

08/06/2019

10:00 (fim)
Germany 1 x 0 China PR
13:00 (fim)
Spain 3 x 1 South Africa
16:00 (fim)
Norway 3 x 0 Nigeria

09/06/2019

10:30 (fim)
Brazil 3 x 0 Jamaica
13:00 (fim)
England 2 x 1 Scotland
20:00 (fim)
Australia 1 x 2 Italy

10/06/2019

13:00 (fim)
Argentina 0 x 0 Japan
16:00 (fim)
Canada 1 x 0 Cameroon

11/06/2019

10:00 (fim)
New Zealand 0 x 1 Netherlands
13:00 (fim)
Chile 0 x 2 Sweden
16:00 (fim)
USA 13 x 0 Thailand

12/06/2019

10:00 (fim)
Nigeria 2 x 0 Korea Republic
13:00 (fim)
Germany 1 x 0 Spain
16:00 (fim)
France 2 x 1 Norway

13/06/2019

13:00 (fim)
Australia 3 x 2 Brazil
16:00 (fim)
South Africa 0 x 1 China PR

14/06/2019

10:00 (fim)
Japan 2 x 1 Scotland
13:00 (fim)
Jamaica 0 x 5 Italy
16:00 (fim)
England 1 x 0 Argentina

15/06/2019

10:00 (fim)
Netherlands 3 x 1 Cameroon
16:00 (fim)
Canada 2 x 0 New Zealand

16/06/2019

10:00 (fim)
Sweden 5 x 1 Thailand
13:00 (fim)
USA 3 x 0 Chile

17/06/2019

13:00 (fim)
China PR 0 x 0 Spain
13:00 (fim)
South Africa 0 x 4 Germany
16:00 (fim)
Nigeria 0 x 1 France
16:00 (fim)
Korea Republic 1 x 2 Norway

18/06/2019

16:00 (fim)
Italy 0 x 1 Brazil
16:00 (fim)
Jamaica 1 x 4 Australia

19/06/2019

16:00 (fim)
Japan 0 x 2 England
16:00 (fim)
Scotland 3 x 3 Argentina

20/06/2019

13:00 (fim)
Cameroon 2 x 1 New Zealand
13:00 (fim)
Netherlands 2 x 1 Canada
16:00 (fim)
Thailand 0 x 2 Chile
16:00 (fim)
Sweden 0 x 2 USA

22/06/2019

12:30 (fim)
Germany 3 x 0 Nigeria
16:00 (fim)
Norway 1 x 1 Australia

23/06/2019

12:30 (fim)
England 3 x 0 Cameroon
16:00 (fim)
France 2 x 1 Brazil

24/06/2019

13:00 (fim)
Spain 1 x 2 USA
16:00 (fim)
Sweden 1 x 0 Canada

25/06/2019

13:00 (fim)
Italy 2 x 0 China PR
16:00 (fim)
Netherlands 2 x 1 Japan

27/06/2019

16:00 (fim)
Norway 0 x 3 England

28/06/2019

16:00 (fim)
France 1 x 2 USA

29/06/2019

10:00 (fim)
Italy 0 x 2 Netherlands
13:30 (fim)
Germany 1 x 2 Sweden

02/07/2019

16:00 (fim)
England 1 x 2 USA

03/07/2019

16:00 (fim)
Netherlands 1 x 0 Sweden

06/07/2019

12:00 (fim)
England 1 x 2 Sweden

07/07/2019

12:00 (fim)
USA 2 x 0 Netherlands